Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| Daimler | | Daimler | ||
| lars.kaden@daimler.com | | lars.kaden@daimler.com | ||
|- | |||
| [https://phonebook.cern.ch/foundpub/Phonebook/index.html?from=xwho#id=PE739389 Dipl.-Phys. Robert Langenberg] | |||
| CERN | |||
| robert.johannes.langenberg@cern.ch | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Guests == | == Guests == | ||
Revision as of 14:20, 5 September 2012
Staff
External PhD Students
| Name | Institution | |
| Dipl.-Inf. Lars Kaden | Daimler | lars.kaden@daimler.com |
| Dipl.-Phys. Robert Langenberg | CERN | robert.johannes.langenberg@cern.ch |
Guests
| Name | Institution | Office | Phone |
System Administration
| Name | Office (MI) | Phone | |
| Gerrit Buse | 02.05.061 | (089) 289 18 626 | Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination |
| Philipp Neumann | 02.05.061 | (089) 289 18 626 | Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination |
| Tassilo Schweyer | 02.05.061 | (089) 289 18 626 |