Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dipl.-Inf. Martin Schreiber|Dipl.-Inf.]]<br />[[Martin Schreiber]] | | [[Dipl.-Inf. Martin Schreiber|Dipl.-Inf.]]<br />[[Martin Schreiber]] | ||
| 02.05.057 | | 02.05.057 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nikola Tchipev, M.Sc.]] | |||
| 02.05.058 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dipl.-Inf. Kristof Unterweger|Dipl.-Inf.]]<br /> [[Kristof Unterweger]] | | [[Dipl.-Inf. Kristof Unterweger|Dipl.-Inf.]]<br /> [[Kristof Unterweger]] | ||
Revision as of 07:29, 16 January 2014
Staff
External PhD Students
| Name | Institution | |
| Dipl.-Inf. Lars Kaden | Daimler | lars.kaden@daimler.com |
| Robert Langenberg, M.Sc. | CERN | Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination |
| Nitya Hariharan, M.Sc. | Max Planck Institute of Astrophysics | nityah@gmail.com |
Guests
| Name | Institution | Office | Phone |
System Administration
| Name | Office (MI) | Phone | |
| Roland Wittmann | 02.05.061 | (089) 289 18 626 |
|
| Sebastian Rettenberger | E.2.036 (LRZ) | (089) 35831-7814 |
|
| Tassilo Schweyer | 02.05.061 | (089) 289 18 626 |