Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| (089) 289 18 636 | | (089) 289 18 636 | ||
| [[File:Pfluegedmail.png]] | | [[File:Pfluegedmail.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kaveh Rahnema, M.Sc.]] | |||
| E.2.040 (LRZ) | |||
| (089) 35831 7813 | |||
| [[File:]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dipl.-Inf. Christoph Riesinger|Dipl.-Inf.]]<br />[[Christoph Riesinger]] | | [[Dipl.-Inf. Christoph Riesinger|Dipl.-Inf.]]<br />[[Christoph Riesinger]] | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 4 November 2011
Staff
External PhD Students
| Name | Institution | |
| Dipl.-Inf. Lars Kaden | Daimler | lars.kaden@daimler.com |
Guests
| Name | Office | Phone |
System Administration
| Name | Office | Phone | |
| Christian Ferstl | 02.05.061 | (089) 289 18 626 |