Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dipl.-Inf. Atanas Atanasov|Dipl.-Inf.]]<br /> [[Atanas Atanasov]] | | [[Dipl.-Inf. Atanas Atanasov|Dipl.-Inf.]]<br /> [[Atanas Atanasov]] | ||
| 02.05.053 | | 02.05.053 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Moritz August | Moritz August M.Sc. ]] | |||
| 02.05.040 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Univ.-Prof. Dr. Hans-Joachim Bungartz|Univ.-Prof. Dr.]]<br /> [[Univ.-Prof. Dr. Hans-Joachim Bungartz|Hans-Joachim Bungartz]] | | [[Univ.-Prof. Dr. Hans-Joachim Bungartz|Univ.-Prof. Dr.]]<br /> [[Univ.-Prof. Dr. Hans-Joachim Bungartz|Hans-Joachim Bungartz]] | ||
Revision as of 12:36, 13 November 2014
Staff
External PhD Students
| Name | Institution | |
| Felix Dietrich | Hochschule München | felix.dietrich@hm.edu |
| Nitya Hariharan, M.Sc. | Max Planck Institute of Astrophysics | nityah@gmail.com |
| Dipl.-Inf. Lars Kaden | Daimler | lars.kaden@daimler.com |
| Florian Künzner, M.Sc. | flo.kuenzner@gmx.net | |
| Robert Langenberg, M.Sc. | CERN | Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination |
Guests
| Name | Institution | Office | Phone | |
| Dr. rer. nat. Alexander Heinecke | Intel Corporation, Parallel Computing Lab, Santa Clara, CA, USA | - | - |
|
System Administration
| Name | Office (MI) | Phone | |
| Roland Wittmann | 02.05.061 | (089) 289 18 626 |
|
| Sebastian Rettenberger | E.2.036 (LRZ) | (089) 35831-7814 |
|
| Tassilo Schweyer | 02.05.061 | (089) 289 18 626 |